Original: $791.00
-65%$791.00
$276.85The Story
Serena Nightstand is a bedroom essential. Equipped with two drawers for added storage space or just a beautiful addition to complete your bedroom set after full bed conversion.
KEY FEATURES
- Made in Europe
- Hardwood structure
- English dove-tailed Drawers
- German made hydraulic soft-closing guaranteed for 80,000 cycles.
- Anti-tipping and wall anchoring systems
- Dual height adjustment and anti-detachment system for drawers.
- Non-toxic finishes
DIMENSIONS

Details & Craftsmanship
Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

- Anti-tipping and wall anchoring systems
- Non-toxic finishes